Organization Calendar (BLOMHA)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevNov 12, 2017-Dec 02, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 12Nov 13Nov 14Nov 15Nov 16Nov 17Nov 18
MD - Minor Midget MD - Cambridge MD Festival Tournament (18-020)
Select - Minor Atom Select - Marshall Drewnowsky Tournament (5215)
Select - Bantam Select - Marshall Drewnowsky Memorial Tournament
AA/A - Peewee AA/A Red - Doug Robinson Memorial Tournament (7078)
AA/A - Bantam AA/A - Bradford Blue & Gold (6995)
Select
Minor Midget Select Red
10:15 AM
@ Leaside Flames
Select
Minor Bantam Select
10:30 AM
@ Flamboro
MD
Atom MD Red
11:30 AM
@ Waterloo Wolves Black
AMC (West) [ECA79]
MD
Minor Atom MD Red
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
MD
Novice MD Tier 3
12:30 PM
@ Hamilton Huskies Red
Parkdale [ECNT3E13]
MD
Novice MD Red
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Bantam AA/A
2:00 PM
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
MD
Minor Midget MD
2:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Rangers Red
Galt Arena Gardens [MM SF # 1]
MD
Minor Peewee MD Red
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
AA/A
Peewee AA/A Red
2:30 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves
AA/A
Minor Atom AA/A
3:15 PM
vs. London Jr Knights White
MD
Atom MD White
3:30 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves White
AMC (West) [ECA85]
MD
Bantam MD Red
3:30 PM
@ Stratford Warriors
Allman [BMD69]
MD
Novice MD White
4:00 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers 2
Aldershot Arena [ECNT2E5]
AA/A
Peewee AA/A White
4:30 PM
vs. GLHA Jr Mustangs White
MD
Minor Atom MD White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Atom AA/A
5:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers
AA/A
Minor Bantam AA/A
5:30 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars
AA/A
Minor Peewee AA/A
6:00 PM
vs. Stratford Warriors
Select
Peewee Select
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
MD
Peewee MD Red
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
MD
Peewee MD White
7:30 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies White
Select
Minor Bantam Select
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
MD
Peewee MD Red
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
MD
Atom MD White
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam MD White
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
AA/A
Minor Peewee AA/A
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
MD
Novice MD White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
MD
Novice MD Red
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
MD
Atom MD Red
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Select
Minor Atom Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Peewee MD Red
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Extra Practice
MD
Minor Atom MD Red
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
MD
Bantam MD Red
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
Bantam MD White
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Bantam AA/A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Midget MD
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam MD Red
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Peewee MD White
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
AA/A
Minor Atom AA/A
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
AA/A
Peewee AA/A White
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
MD
Minor Atom MD Red
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Extra Practice
MD
Novice MD White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Extra Practice
MD
Novice MD Tier 3
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AA/A
Atom AA/A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MD
Peewee MD White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Peewee AA/A Red
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Select
Atom Select
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Midget MD
7:45 PM
@ Hamilton Huskies White
Parkdale [MMMD34]
AA/A
Minor Bantam AA/A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Select
Minor Midget Select White
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Extra Practice
MD
Minor Atom MD White
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam MD Red
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
MD
Minor Peewee MD Red
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
MD
Novice MD Red
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
MD
Peewee MD Red
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Select
Atom Select
7:00 PM
vs. Oakville
AA/A
Minor Bantam AA/A
7:30 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers
AA/A
Bantam AA/A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Extra Practice
MD
Minor Bantam MD White
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MD
Peewee MD White
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
AA/A
Peewee AA/A Red
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
MD
Minor Atom MD Red
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
MD
Novice MD Tier 3
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Minor Atom AA/A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Atom MD White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Minor Peewee AA/A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Peewee MD Red
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Peewee AA/A White
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MD
Bantam MD White
8:00 PM
@ Brantford 99ers
Select
Minor Peewee Select Red
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Extra Practice
MD
Bantam MD Red
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Midget MD
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Bantam AA/A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Atom AA/A
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
AA/A
Minor Bantam AA/A
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
MD
Atom MD Red
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
AA/A
Bantam AA/A
11:15 AM
@ Oshawa Minor Generals
Bradford Leisure Centre - Blue [13]
AA/A
Peewee AA/A Red
11:20 AM
@ Pelham Panthers
Seymour-Hannah Sports and Entertainment Centre Rink 4 [9]
AA/A
Peewee AA/A Red
2:30 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades
Fleming Memorial [19]
AA/A
Bantam AA/A
3:45 PM
@ London Junior Mustangs White
New Tecumseh Rec Ctr 1 [55]
MD
Novice MD White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Select
Bantam Select
5:45 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
MD
Atom MD White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Peewee MD White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam MD Red
7:00 PM
@ Hamilton Huskies White
Parkdale [MBMD43]
MD
Peewee MD Red
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
Novice MD Red
7:00 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies Black
Select
Minor Midget Select Red
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Extra Practice
AA/A
Peewee AA/A White
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Select
Minor Midget Select White
8:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers
AA/A
Minor Peewee AA/A
8:15 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies
MD
Minor Bantam MD White
8:30 PM
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
Grand River [MBMD59]
MD
Bantam MD Red
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Select
Bantam Select
12:00 PM
@ North Toronto
Al Palladini Community Centre Rink B East (Woodbridge)
MD
Minor Peewee MD Red
12:00 PM
vs. London Bandits
Select
Minor Peewee Select Red
12:00 PM
@ Chedoke Express
AA/A
Bantam AA/A
12:30 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
Bradford Leisure Centre - Blue [78]
AA/A
Peewee AA/A Red
12:50 PM
@ Lindsay Muskies
Fleming Memorial [35]
MD
Minor Atom MD White
1:00 PM
vs. London Bandits
MD
Atom MD Red
1:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
AA/A
Atom AA/A
1:30 PM
vs. Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
MD
Novice MD Tier 3
2:15 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks Red
AA/A
Minor Atom AA/A
2:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
MD
Peewee MD White
3:30 PM
vs. St. Catharines Hurricanes
MD
Peewee MD Red
3:45 PM
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
MD
Minor Peewee MD White
4:15 PM
vs. London Bandits
MD
Minor Atom MD Red
5:00 PM
vs. London Bandits
MD
Bantam MD White
5:45 PM
@ Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
MD
Atom MD White
6:00 PM
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
Grand River [ECA68]
AA/A
Peewee AA/A White
6:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
Select
Minor Peewee Select White
6:00 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies
AA/A
Minor Peewee AA/A
6:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
AA/A
Bantam AA/A
6:45 PM
vs. TBD
TBD [107]
Select
Minor Peewee Select Red
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Select
Bantam Select
7:15 PM
@ Vaughn Rangers Red
AA/A
Minor Bantam AA/A
8:00 PM
vs. Stratford Warriors
Select
Peewee Select
8:30 PM
@ Oakville Eagles
Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24Nov 25
2017 MD Challenge Cup
Select - Minor Atom Select - Marshall Drewnowsky Tournament (5215)
Select - Bantam Select - Marshall Drewnowsky Memorial Tournament
AA/A - Peewee AA/A Red - Doug Robinson Memorial Tournament (7078)
AA/A - Bantam AA/A - Bradford Blue & Gold (6995)
MD - Minor Bantam MD Red - MD Challenge (18-018)
MD - Atom MD White - MD Challenge Cup (18-018)
MD - Peewee MD Red - MD Challenge Cup (18-018)
MD - Minor Bantam MD White - MD Challenge Cup (18-018)
MD - Bantam MD White - MD Challenge Cup (18-018)
MD - Minor Peewee MD White - BLOMHA MD Challenge
MD - Minor Peewee MD Red - MD Challenge Cup
AA/A - Minor Bantam AA/A - Barrie Canadian Tire Classic
MD - Minor Atom MD Red - Burlington MD Challenge Cup
MD - Bantam MD Red - Burlington MD Challenge Cup (18-018)
MD - Minor Atom MD White - MD Challenge Cup
MD - Peewee MD White - MD Challenge Cup
MD - Novice MD White - MD Challenge Cup (18-018)
MD - Novice MD Tier 3 - MD Challenge Cup (18-018)
MD - Novice MD Red - MD Challenge Cup (18-018)
Select - Minor Bantam Select - Bulldog MD Tournament
MD - Atom MD Red - BLOMHA MD Challenge Cup
Select - Atom Select - Burlington MD Challenge
AA/A
Peewee AA/A Red
12:20 PM
@ Semi #1- 1st vs 4th
Fleming Memorial [48]
MD
Minor Atom MD Red
12:30 PM
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
AA/A
Peewee AA/A Red
1:25 PM
@ Semi #2 - 2nd vs 3rd
Fleming Memorial [49]
MD
Atom MD White
2:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
MD
Minor Atom MD White
3:15 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
MD
Novice MD Tier 3
4:00 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers 3
Aldershot Arena [ECNT3E4]
AA/A
Minor Atom AA/A
4:45 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Peewee AA/A Red
5:00 PM
@ TBD
Fleming Memorial [Final]
MD
Novice MD Red
5:30 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers 1
Aldershot Arena [ECNT1E4]
AA/A
Atom AA/A
5:30 PM
@ Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
AA/A
Peewee AA/A White
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
MD
Bantam MD Red
5:45 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves White
Rec Complex [BMD86]
AA/A
Minor Peewee AA/A
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Select
Atom Select
7:00 PM
@ Hagersville Hawks
MD
Minor Midget MD
7:00 PM
@ Brantford 99ers
Civic Centre [MMMD1]
AA/A
Minor Bantam AA/A
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Select
Minor Bantam Select
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
MD
Peewee MD White
7:30 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies Red
Select
Peewee Select
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
MD
Peewee MD Red
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
MD
Atom MD White
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam MD White
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
MD
Minor Atom MD White
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
MD
Novice MD White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
MD
Novice MD Red
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
MD
Atom MD Red
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Select
Atom Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Peewee MD Red
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Extra Practice
MD
Minor Atom MD Red
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
MD
Bantam MD Red
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
Bantam MD White
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Bantam AA/A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Midget MD
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Select
Minor Midget Select Red
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam MD Red
8:00 PM
@ Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
MD
Minor Peewee MD White
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
AA/A
Minor Atom AA/A
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
AA/A
Peewee AA/A White
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
MD
Minor Atom MD Red
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Extra Practice
MD
Novice MD Tier 3
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
MD
Novice MD White
5:40 PM-6:30 PM
Extra Practice
MD
Novice MD Red
6:00 PM
@ Lorne Park Clarkson Wild
AA/A
Atom AA/A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MD
Peewee MD White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Peewee AA/A Red
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam MD White
7:00 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies White
Select
Atom Select
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Extra Practice
AA/A
Minor Bantam AA/A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Minor Peewee AA/A
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam MD Red
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
MD
Minor Peewee MD Red
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
MD
Novice MD Red
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
MD
Peewee MD Red
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Select
Minor Atom Select
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Midget MD
7:30 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers
MD
Minor Bantam MD White
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MD
Peewee MD White
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
AA/A
Minor Bantam AA/A
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
MD
Minor Atom MD Red
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
MD
Novice MD Tier 3
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Minor Atom AA/A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Atom MD White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Minor Peewee AA/A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Peewee MD Red
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Peewee MD White
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
Bantam MD Red
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Peewee AA/A White
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MD
Bantam MD White
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Bantam AA/A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Midget MD
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Atom AA/A
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
MD
Novice MD White
9:00 AM
vs. Brantford 99ers
MD
Minor Bantam MD Red
9:45 AM
vs. Burlington Bulldogs White
MD
Novice MD Red
10:00 AM
@ Stratford Warriors
MD
Bantam MD White
10:15 AM
vs. Woodstock Navy Vets
MD
Atom MD White
11:00 AM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
MD
Bantam MD Red
11:30 AM
@ Kitchener Rangers
MD
Novice MD Tier 3
12:15 PM
@ Mississauga Meadowvale Tier 3
AA/A
Minor Bantam AA/A
12:15 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
Allandale Recreation Centre [MBA2]
MD
Atom MD Red
12:15 PM
vs. Burlington Bulldogs SL
Appleby Ice Centre - Pad 2 (Burlington) [A2]
MD
Peewee MD Red
12:45 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros
Mainway A [P2]
MD
Minor Atom MD Red
1:15 PM
@ Burlington Bulldogs White
MD
Minor Peewee MD White
1:15 PM
@ Hamilton Huskies
Appleby Ice Centre - Pad 3 (Burlington) [MP2]
MD
Minor Atom MD White
1:15 PM
vs. Burlington Bulldogs Red
MD
Novice MD Red
3:00 PM
@ Brantford 99ers
MD
Bantam MD Red
4:15 PM
@ Woodstock Navy Vets
MD
Minor Peewee MD Red
4:30 PM
@ St. Catharines Hurricanes
MD
Novice MD White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
MD
Atom MD White
5:30 PM
vs. Burlington Bulldogs Select
MD
Atom MD White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Peewee MD White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Minor Atom AA/A
7:00 PM
vs. Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
AA/A
Minor Bantam AA/A
7:00 PM
@ Osgoode Rideau Romans
Select
Minor Peewee Select White
7:15 PM
@ St. Catherines Storm
Select
Minor Midget Select Red
8:00 PM
vs. Chedoke Express
AA/A
Peewee AA/A Red
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Select
Bantam Select
8:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
MD
Minor Midget MD
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Peewee MD White
7:00 AM
@ Burlington Bulldogs White
Appleby Ice Centre - Pad 3 (Burlington) [MP5]
MD
Minor Peewee MD Red
7:00 AM
@ Burlington Bulldogs White
MD
Minor Atom MD Red
8:00 AM
vs. London Oakridge Aeros
MD
Atom MD Red
8:00 AM
@ Waterloo Wolves
MD
Novice MD White
8:15 AM
vs. Stratford Warriors
MD
Minor Atom MD White
8:45 AM
vs. London Bandits
MD
Minor Bantam MD Red
9:15 AM
vs. Burlington Bulldogs SL
MD
Bantam MD White
9:15 AM
@ Kitchener Rangers
MD
Novice MD Tier 3
10:00 AM
vs. Hamilton Huskies
MD
Minor Peewee MD White
10:30 AM
vs. Brantford 99ers
AA/A
Minor Bantam AA/A
11:15 AM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
Allandale Recreation Centre [MBA14]
MD
Atom MD White
11:45 AM
vs. Burlington Bulldogs Red
Appleby Ice Centre - Pad 1 (Burlington) [A3]
MD
Atom MD Red
11:45 AM
@ Burlington Bulldogs White
MD
Novice MD Red
12:00 PM
vs. Burlington Bulldogs White
MD
Novice MD White
12:00 PM
@ Burlington Bulldogs Red
AA/A
Peewee AA/A Red
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
MD
Peewee MD Red
12:15 PM
vs. St Catharines
Appleby 3 [P5]
MD
Minor Bantam MD Red
1:00 PM
@ Kitchener Rangers
AA/A
Atom AA/A
1:00 PM-2:15 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Atom MD White
2:15 PM
@ London Oakridge Aeros
AA/A
Minor Peewee AA/A
2:30 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars
AA/A
Bantam AA/A
4:00 PM
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs White
AA/A
Minor Atom AA/A
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Atom MD Red
4:45 PM
vs. London Bandits
MD
Minor Peewee MD Red
4:45 PM
vs. West London Hawks
AA/A
Peewee AA/A White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Midget MD
6:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
MD
Peewee MD Red
6:00 PM
vs. Burlington white
Applby 1 [P6]
Select
Minor Peewee Select Red
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Select
Minor Peewee Select White
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Select
Minor Midget Select White
7:00 PM
@ Mt. Hamilton Blues
MD
Bantam MD White
7:15 PM
@ Burlington Bulldogs MD Red
MD
Bantam MD Red
7:15 PM
vs. Burlington Bulldogs White
AA/A
Minor Bantam AA/A
7:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
East Bayfield Community Centre [MBA24]
Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30Dec 01Dec 02
2017 MD Challenge Cup
MD - Minor Bantam MD Red - MD Challenge (18-018)
MD - Atom MD White - MD Challenge Cup (18-018)
MD - Peewee MD Red - MD Challenge Cup (18-018)
MD - Minor Bantam MD White - MD Challenge Cup (18-018)
MD - Bantam MD White - MD Challenge Cup (18-018)
MD - Minor Peewee MD White - BLOMHA MD Challenge
MD - Minor Peewee MD Red - MD Challenge Cup
AA/A - Minor Bantam AA/A - Barrie Canadian Tire Classic
MD - Minor Atom MD Red - Burlington MD Challenge Cup
MD - Bantam MD Red - Burlington MD Challenge Cup (18-018)
MD - Minor Atom MD White - MD Challenge Cup
MD - Peewee MD White - MD Challenge Cup
MD - Novice MD White - MD Challenge Cup (18-018)
MD - Novice MD Tier 3 - MD Challenge Cup (18-018)
MD - Novice MD Red - MD Challenge Cup (18-018)
Select - Minor Bantam Select - Bulldog MD Tournament
MD - Atom MD Red - BLOMHA MD Challenge Cup
Select - Atom Select - Burlington MD Challenge
AA/A - Minor Peewee AA/A - Dan Pulham Tournamant
Select - Minor Peewee Select White - Dan Pulham Memorial Tournament (18-025)
Select - Minor Midget Select White - Gene Harrington Shootout Classic
MD - Minor Midget MD - Dan Pulham Memorial (18-025)
AA/A - Minor Atom AA/A - Dan Pulham Memorial Tournament (18-024)
Select - Minor Midget Select Red - Gene Harrington Shoot Out Classic (NYT1617117)
Select - Peewee Select - Dan Pullam Tournament (18-025)
Select - Minor Atom Select - Dan Pulham Tournament (18-025)
MD
Minor Bantam MD Red
2:00 PM
vs. 2nd vs 3rd (Possible game)
AA/A
Peewee AA/A White
5:00 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves
AA/A
Peewee AA/A Red
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Select
Minor Atom Select
6:00 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
MD
Minor Bantam MD Red
6:15 PM
vs. 1st place vs winner of Semi (possible game)
AA/A
Bantam AA/A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Select
Peewee Select
7:00 PM
vs. St. Catherines Storm
Select
Bantam Select
8:00 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
Select
Minor Bantam Select
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
MD
Peewee MD Red
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
MD
Atom MD White
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam MD White
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
AA/A
Minor Peewee AA/A
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
MD
Novice MD White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
MD
Novice MD Red
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
MD
Atom MD Red
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Select
Minor Atom Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Atom MD Red
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
MD
Bantam MD Red
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
Bantam MD White
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Bantam AA/A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Peewee MD White
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Midget MD
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam MD Red
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Peewee MD White
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
AA/A
Peewee AA/A White
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
AA/A
Minor Atom AA/A
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
MD
Novice MD White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Extra Practice
MD
Minor Atom MD Red
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Extra Practice
MD
Novice MD Tier 3
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AA/A
Atom AA/A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MD
Peewee MD White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Peewee AA/A Red
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Minor Peewee AA/A
7:00 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers
AA/A
Bantam AA/A
7:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
MD
Minor Bantam MD Red
7:00 PM
@ Brantford 99ers
Civic Centre [MBMD1]
AA/A
Minor Bantam AA/A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Peewee MD Red
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Select
Minor Peewee Select White
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
MD
Minor Atom MD White
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
MD
Novice MD Red
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
MD
Peewee MD Red
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Select
Atom Select
7:00 PM
vs. Chedoke Express
MD
Minor Peewee MD White
7:30 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies Red
Select
Peewee Select
7:45 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
MD
Minor Bantam MD White
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MD
Peewee MD White
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
AA/A
Peewee AA/A Red
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
MD
Minor Atom MD Red
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
MD
Novice MD Tier 3
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Minor Atom AA/A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Atom MD White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Minor Peewee AA/A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Peewee MD Red
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
Novice MD Red
7:00 PM
@ Cambridge Hawks Black
Preston Aud [ECNT1E8]
MD
Bantam MD Red
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Peewee AA/A White
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MD
Bantam MD White
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Midget MD
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Bantam AA/A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Atom AA/A
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
AA/A
Minor Bantam AA/A
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
MD
Atom MD Red
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
AA/A
Minor Peewee AA/A
8:45 AM
@ Erie North Shore
Earl Nichols Recreation Centre [22]
Select
Peewee Select
9:15 AM
vs. West Hill Golden Hawks (Scarborough)
Western Fair Sports Centre (Tony's Rink) [33]
Select
Minor Midget Select Red
9:40 AM
@ North Toronto
MD
Minor Midget MD
11:45 AM
vs. Brantford 99ers
Western Fairgrounds - Tony's Rink
AA/A
Minor Peewee AA/A
1:15 PM
vs. Leaside Flames
WF Hanstone [96]
Select
Peewee Select
2:30 PM
@ Don Mills
Western Fair Sports Centre (Hanstone rink) [111]
MD
Minor Midget MD
5:00 PM
vs. Amherstberg
Western Fairgrounds - Handstone Rink
MD
Novice MD White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
MD
Atom MD White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice (Details)
MD
Minor Peewee MD White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MD
Novice MD White
7:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers White
MD
Bantam MD White
8:45 PM
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
Select
Minor Midget Select Red
9:05 PM
vs. Parkwood Stars
Buffalo Riverworks NHL
AA/A
Minor Peewee AA/A
9:30 AM
vs. Greater Toronto Capitals
WF Chrysler [177]
Select
Minor Midget Select Red
11:50 AM
vs. Possible: Quarter final 4th vs 5th
Hydepark arena
MD
Novice MD White
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Atom AA/A
1:15 PM
@ Sarnia Sting
MD
Novice MD Tier 3
2:15 PM
vs. Woodstock Jr Navy Vets White
Select
Peewee Select
2:30 PM
vs. Thornhill Rebels
Argyle Arena (Rink A) [199]
MD
Atom MD White
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
MD
Novice MD Red
3:30 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies Blue
MD
Minor Atom MD Red
4:45 PM
@ Brantford 99ers
AA/A
Bantam AA/A
4:45 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves
AA/A
Minor Bantam AA/A
5:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Sting
MD
Minor Atom MD White
5:15 PM
@ Stratford Warriors
Select
Bantam Select
6:00 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers
MD
Minor Midget MD
6:15 PM
vs. St. Thomas
Western Fairgrounds - Chysler Rink
AA/A
Peewee AA/A White
6:30 PM
vs. Sarnia Sting
Select
Peewee Select
7:00 PM
vs. 1 vs 4
Oakridge Arena [251]
Select
Minor Peewee Select Red
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam MD White
7:30 PM
@ Brantford 99ers
MD
Minor Peewee MD Red
7:30 PM
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
Select
Minor Midget Select Red
8:05 PM
vs. Possible Semi Final
Hydepark Arena
Select
Peewee Select
8:15 PM
vs. 2 vs 3
Oakridge Arena [261]
Select
Minor Midget Select Red
8:30 PM
vs. Possible Semi Final
Hydepark Arena
MD
Minor Bantam MD Red
8:30 PM
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
Grand River [MBMD47]
MD
Peewee MD White
8:45 PM
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Category Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow BLOMHA on Twitter
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from blomha.com on Friday, November 17, 2017 at 9:23 PM