Organization Calendar (BLOMHA)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJan 14, 2018-Feb 03, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 14Jan 15Jan 16Jan 17Jan 18Jan 19Jan 20
AA/A - Peewee AA/A White - Toronto Aeros Winter Challenge Tournament
MD - Minor Atom MD White - Peterborough Liftlock Tournament (6298)
AA/A - Minor Peewee AA/A - Rock N Roll Tournament Cup Series (MD 18-009)
MD - Peewee MD White - Bradford Blue & Gold Classic (7000)
AA/A - Minor Atom AA/A - Canadian Cup Tournament
Select - Bantam Select - Bradford
Select - Minor Atom Select - Amesbury
Select - Minor Midget Select White - Byron Optmist Competitive Tournament (18-031)
Select - Peewee Select - Frank Sabatino Memorial Tournament (7170)
MD - Atom MD Red - Captial Winter Classic
Select - Atom Select - Frank Sabatino Memorial (7170)
Select - Minor Midget Select Red - Bryon Optimist Competitive
MD - Novice MD Red - Byron Optimist Competitive Tournament (18-031)
MD - Novice MD White - Byron Optimist Competitive Tournament (18-031)
MD - Minor Bantam MD White - Byron Optimist Competitive Tournament
MD - Peewee MD Red - Byron Optimist Competitive Tournament (18-031)
MD - Minor Peewee MD White - Bradford Blue & Gold Classic
AA/A - Atom AA/A - Capital Winter Classic- Kanata Blazers
MD - Minor Peewee MD Red - Byron Otimist Tournament
MD - Bantam MD Red - Byron Optimist (18-031)
MD - Novice MD Tier 3 - 2018 Byron Optimist Competitive Tournament (18-031)
MD
Peewee MD White
10:15 AM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
Centre Ice Sportsplex-Pad #2, [138 F]
AA/A
Peewee AA/A White
10:35 AM
vs. Kitchener Rangers Blue
AA/A
Atom AA/A
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
MD
Atom MD White
1:30 PM
@ Hamilton Huskies White
Parkdale [ECA51]
MD
Novice MD White
2:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers White
MD
Atom MD Red
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Peewee MD White
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Atom MD Red
3:15 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
AA/A
Minor Peewee AA/A
3:15 PM
vs. Elyria Panthers
The Pond
MD
Novice MD Tier 3
4:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves Red
Aldershot Arena [ECNT3P21]
MD
Bantam MD Red
4:00 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves Black
Rec Complex [ECBT1P30]
AA/A
Peewee AA/A White
4:20 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
MD
Minor Bantam MD Red
4:30 PM
vs. Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
MD
Novice MD Red
5:30 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies Black
Aldershot Arena [ECNT1P19]
MD
Minor Midget MD
5:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks
MD
Peewee MD Red
6:00 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies Red
Select
Minor Bantam Select
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Peewee MD Red
7:30 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers White
MD
Minor Bantam MD White
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Select
Peewee Select
8:30 PM
vs. Oakville Eagles
Select
Minor Midget Select Red
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Extra Practice
MD
Minor Atom MD White
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
MD
Atom MD White
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam MD White
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
MD
Peewee MD Red
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
MD
Novice MD White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
MD
Novice MD Red
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
MD
Atom MD Red
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Select
Minor Atom Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Atom MD Red
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
MD
Bantam MD White
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
Bantam MD Red
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Minor Bantam AA/A
7:00 PM
@ Brantford 99ers
AA/A
Bantam AA/A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam MD Red
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Midget MD
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Select
Minor Bantam Select
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Extra Practice
MD
Minor Peewee MD White
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
AA/A
Peewee AA/A White
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
AA/A
Minor Atom AA/A
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
MD
Novice MD White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Extra Practice
MD
Novice MD Tier 3
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
MD
Peewee MD White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MD
Atom MD Red
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MD
Bantam MD White
7:00 PM
vs. Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
AA/A
Peewee AA/A Red
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Atom AA/A
7:00 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers
AA/A
Minor Bantam AA/A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Minor Peewee AA/A
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam MD Red
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
MD
Minor Peewee MD Red
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
MD
Minor Peewee MD White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Extra Practice
MD
Novice MD Red
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
MD
Peewee MD Red
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Select
Minor Bantam Select
7:00 PM
@ Kitchener
Select
Atom Select
7:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
MD
Bantam MD Red
7:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves White
Select
Peewee Select
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Extra Practice
MD
Minor Bantam MD White
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MD
Peewee MD White
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
MD
Minor Atom MD Red
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
AA/A
Peewee AA/A Red
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
MD
Novice MD Tier 3
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Atom MD White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Minor Atom AA/A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Minor Peewee AA/A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Peewee MD White
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice (Details)
MD
Minor Peewee MD Red
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
Bantam MD Red
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam MD Red
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Peewee AA/A White
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Bantam AA/A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Midget MD
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
MD
Bantam MD White
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Minor Bantam AA/A
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
AA/A
Atom AA/A
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
MD
Minor Peewee MD Red
11:15 AM
vs. Stratford Warriors
Komoka B [1]
Select
Minor Midget Select White
11:30 AM
@ Barrie Colts
Western Fair Hanstone rink [46]
Select
Minor Midget Select Red
11:30 AM
vs. Chedoke Express
Stronach B [45]
MD
Peewee MD Red
11:45 AM
vs. North London Nationals
Western Fair Harvey's
MD
Minor Peewee MD White
12:00 PM
@ Brampton
La Brier Family Arena (St. Andrews College) [56]
MD
Atom MD Red
12:30 PM
vs. Casselman-Embrun Ice Dogs
Richcraft Sensplex - Canadian Tire
MD
Bantam MD Red
12:30 PM
@ Bradford Bulldogs
Komoka B
AA/A
Atom AA/A
1:55 PM
@ Toronto East Enders
Bell Sensplex [1]
MD
Minor Peewee MD Red
3:45 PM
@ Brampton 45's
Western Fair Chrysler [2]
Select
Minor Midget Select Red
4:00 PM
vs. Barrie Jr Colts
Western Fair 'HanStone' [110]
MD
Peewee MD Red
5:00 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros
Kinsmen A
MD
Novice MD White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
MD
Atom MD White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice (Details)
MD
Bantam MD Red
6:30 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves White
Western Fair
MD
Minor Atom MD White
7:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
Select
Peewee Select
8:00 PM
@ Bramptom MD1
Sixteen Mile Sports Complex Rink #1 (Oakville|) [55]
Select
Bantam Select
8:00 PM
vs. Coronation Minor Hockey
AA/A
Peewee AA/A Red
8:15 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Select
Minor Midget Select White
8:45 PM
@ East York Bulldogs
Earl Nichols Rink A [144]
MD
Minor Midget MD
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Atom AA/A
8:00 AM
@ TNT Tornadoes
Bell Sensplex [2]
MD
Minor Peewee MD White
8:00 AM
vs. Oakville Jr. Mustangs Red
Centre Ice Sportsplex-Pad #1 [86]
MD
Atom MD Red
8:15 AM
vs. Ottawa West Golden Knights
Bell Sensplex - Mattamy Homes
MD
Minor Peewee MD Red
11:30 AM
vs. Brantford 99ers White
Earl Nichols A [3]
Select
Peewee Select
12:00 PM
vs. Oakville Golden Knights
AA/A
Minor Atom AA/A
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
MD
Bantam MD Red
12:30 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
Western Fair
AA/A
Peewee AA/A White
1:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
MD
Minor Atom MD Red
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam MD Red
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
MD
Peewee MD White
2:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves Black
AA/A
Peewee AA/A Red
2:15 PM
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
AA/A
Atom AA/A
2:20 PM
vs. Brantford 99'ers
Richcraft Sensplex [3]
MD
Minor Peewee MD White
2:30 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
Centre Ice Sportsplex-Pad #2 [104]
Select
Minor Peewee Select Red
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
MD
Atom MD Red
3:30 PM
@ Goulding Park Rangers
Cavanagh Sensplex
MD
Atom MD White
3:30 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
Select
Minor Midget Select Red
3:30 PM
@ Burlington White
Western Fair 'Hanvey's' [227]
Select
Minor Midget Select White
3:30 PM
vs. Burlington Bulldogs Red
Western Fair Havey's rink [227]
AA/A
Bantam AA/A
3:30 PM
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
AA/A
Minor Bantam AA/A
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Atom MD White
4:15 PM
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
Activa (Alumni) [ECMAT1PO30]
AA/A
Minor Peewee AA/A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
MD
Peewee MD Red
5:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Rangers Blue
Kinsmen B
Select
Minor Bantam Select
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Peewee MD Red
6:15 PM
@ West London Hawks
Medway [4]
MD
Minor Midget MD
6:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals
Select
Peewee Select
6:45 PM
vs. Meadowvale Hawks #72
Sixteen Mile Sports Complex Rink #4 (Oakville) [60]
Select
Bantam Select
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Select
Minor Peewee Select White
7:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
MD
Bantam MD White
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
MD
Peewee MD Red
8:45 PM
vs. Forest Hills
Silverwoods
MD
Bantam MD Red
9:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks
Earl Nichols
Select
Minor Midget Select Red
9:15 PM
@ East York Bulldogs
Earl Nichols Arena B [291]
Select
Minor Midget Select White
9:15 PM
@ Chedoke Express
Kinsmen B [292]
Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26Jan 27
Select - Minor Atom Select - Amesbury
Select - Minor Midget Select White - Byron Optmist Competitive Tournament (18-031)
Select - Peewee Select - Frank Sabatino Memorial Tournament (7170)
MD - Atom MD Red - Captial Winter Classic
Select - Atom Select - Frank Sabatino Memorial (7170)
Select - Minor Midget Select Red - Bryon Optimist Competitive
MD - Novice MD Red - Byron Optimist Competitive Tournament (18-031)
MD - Novice MD White - Byron Optimist Competitive Tournament (18-031)
MD - Minor Bantam MD White - Byron Optimist Competitive Tournament
MD - Peewee MD Red - Byron Optimist Competitive Tournament (18-031)
MD - Minor Peewee MD White - Bradford Blue & Gold Classic
AA/A - Atom AA/A - Capital Winter Classic- Kanata Blazers
MD - Minor Peewee MD Red - Byron Otimist Tournament
MD - Bantam MD Red - Byron Optimist (18-031)
MD - Novice MD Tier 3 - 2018 Byron Optimist Competitive Tournament (18-031)
AA/A
Peewee AA/A Red
12:30 PM
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
MD
Atom MD White
1:00 PM
@ Brantford 99ers
MD
Minor Atom MD White
3:00 PM
vs. MD - Minor Atom MD Red
AA/A
Minor Atom AA/A
3:45 PM
@ Hamilton Huskies
Parkdale [BMA47]
AA/A
Minor Peewee AA/A
4:15 PM
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
AA/A
Minor Bantam AA/A
4:15 PM
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
Medway [BMB21]
AA/A
Bantam AA/A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam MD Red
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
MD
Bantam MD White
6:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
MD
Peewee MD White
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Select
Minor Bantam Select
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Midget MD
7:30 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves
Rec Complex [MMMD240]
AA/A
Minor Atom AA/A
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
MD
Atom MD White
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
MD
Peewee MD Red
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam MD White
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
MD
Novice MD White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
MD
Novice MD Red
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
MD
Atom MD Red
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Select
Minor Atom Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Atom MD Red
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
MD
Bantam MD Red
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
Bantam MD White
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Bantam AA/A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Midget MD
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam MD Red
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Peewee MD White
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
MD
Minor Atom MD White
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
AA/A
Peewee AA/A White
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
MD
Novice MD White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Extra Practice
MD
Novice MD Tier 3
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
MD
Peewee MD White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Atom AA/A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Peewee AA/A Red
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Minor Atom AA/A
7:00 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers
MD
Minor Bantam MD White
7:00 PM
vs. Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
MD
Bantam MD White
7:45 PM
@ Hamilton Huskies White
Parkdale [ECBT2P20]
AA/A
Minor Bantam AA/A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Minor Peewee AA/A
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Select
Minor Peewee Select White
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
MD
Minor Peewee MD Red
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
MD
Minor Peewee MD White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Extra Practice
MD
Novice MD Red
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
MD
Peewee MD Red
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Select
Atom Select
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Atom AA/A
7:15 PM
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
MD
Bantam MD Red
7:30 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies Red
MD
Minor Bantam MD White
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MD
Peewee MD White
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
MD
Minor Atom MD Red
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
AA/A
Peewee AA/A Red
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
MD
Novice MD Tier 3
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Atom MD White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Minor Atom AA/A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Minor Peewee AA/A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Peewee MD Red
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
Bantam MD Red
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Peewee AA/A White
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Bantam AA/A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Midget MD
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
MD
Bantam MD White
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
MD
Atom MD Red
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
AA/A
Minor Bantam AA/A
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
AA/A
Atom AA/A
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
MD
Novice MD White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
MD
Atom MD White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Peewee MD White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MD
Novice MD Red
6:15 PM
@ Hamilton Huskies Blue
Parkdale [ECNT1P49]
MD
Minor Peewee MD Red
7:00 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies White
Select
Minor Midget Select Red
8:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers
Select
Minor Peewee Select White
8:00 PM
@ Brantford 99ers
MD
Minor Midget MD
8:30 PM
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
Activa (PJD) [MMMD227]
MD
Minor Bantam MD Red
8:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves Black
MD
Novice MD White
10:00 AM
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Black
Grand River [ECNT2P10]
AA/A
Peewee AA/A Red
12:00 PM
vs. GLHA Jr Mustangs White
MD
Minor Atom MD Red
12:15 PM
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
Grand River [ECMAT1PO31]
AA/A
Atom AA/A
12:30 PM
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs White
AA/A
Minor Atom AA/A
1:00 PM
@ London Jr Knights White
Nichols (A) [BMA62]
MD
Novice MD Red
1:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
MD
Atom MD Red
1:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
MD
Peewee MD Red
1:30 PM
vs. Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
MD
Atom MD White
2:15 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies Red
MD
Minor Atom MD White
2:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
AA/A
Minor Bantam AA/A
3:30 PM
vs. GLHA Jr Mustangs White
MD
Peewee MD White
4:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
AA/A
Minor Peewee AA/A
4:15 PM
@ Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
AA/A
Minor Atom AA/A
5:00 PM
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs White
Argyle (B) [BMA36]
AA/A
Atom AA/A
5:00 PM
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
Medway [BA36]
Select
Bantam Select
5:00 PM
@ Oakville Navy Seals
MD
Minor Bantam MD Red
6:00 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies Red
AA/A
Peewee AA/A White
6:00 PM
vs. GLHA Jr Mustangs White
MD
Novice MD Tier 3
6:15 PM
@ Cambridge Hawks White
Dickson [ECNT3P42]
MD
Minor Bantam MD White
7:00 PM
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
Grand River [ECMBT2P31]
Select
Minor Peewee Select Red
7:00 PM
vs. Kitchener
Select
Minor Bantam Select
7:15 PM
@ Oakville House League Red
MD
Minor Peewee MD White
8:00 PM
vs. MD - Minor Peewee MD Red
MD
Bantam MD White
8:15 PM
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
Activa (Alumni) [ECBT2P22]
Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31Feb 01Feb 02Feb 03
Select - Minor Atom Select - Richmond Hill
Select - Bantam Select - Dofasco
Select - Peewee Select - O.C.H.L. Annual Heritage
AA/A
Minor Peewee AA/A
1:00 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves
AA/A
Minor Atom AA/A
2:00 PM
vs. GLHA Jr Mustangs White
AA/A
Minor Bantam AA/A
2:30 PM
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
Activa (PJD) [BMB39]
AA/A
Peewee AA/A Red
2:30 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves
MD
Atom MD White
3:15 PM
vs. MD - Atom MD Red
MD
Novice MD Tier 3
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Peewee MD White
4:30 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers White
MD
Bantam MD White
4:30 PM
@ Cambridge Hawks
Galt Arena [ECBT2P8]
MD
Peewee MD Red
5:00 PM
@ Hamilton Huskies Red
Parkdale [ECPT2P14]
AA/A
Peewee AA/A White
5:00 PM
@ Stratford Warriors
Allman [BP47]
AA/A
Bantam AA/A
5:30 PM
vs. GLHA Jr Mustangs White
MD
Novice MD White
5:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves Black
Aldershot Arena [ECNT2P5]
MD
Minor Atom MD White
6:00 PM
vs. MD - Minor Atom MD Red
MD
Minor Bantam MD White
6:30 PM
@ Hamilton Huskies Red
Parkdale [ECMBT2P23]
Select
Peewee Select
7:00 PM
vs. Brantford 99er's
MD
Bantam MD Red
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Select
Bantam Select
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Select
Minor Bantam Select
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Minor Atom AA/A
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam MD White
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
MD
Peewee MD Red
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
MD
Atom MD White
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
MD
Novice MD White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
MD
Novice MD Red
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
MD
Atom MD Red
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Peewee MD Red
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Extra Practice
Select
Minor Atom Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Atom MD Red
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
MD
Bantam MD White
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
Bantam MD Red
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Bantam AA/A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam MD Red
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Midget MD
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Select
Minor Bantam Select
9:15 PM
@ Acton Chargers
MD
Minor Atom MD White
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
MD
Minor Peewee MD White
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
AA/A
Peewee AA/A White
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
MD
Novice MD Tier 3
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
MD
Peewee MD White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Atom AA/A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Peewee AA/A Red
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Minor Atom AA/A
7:00 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers
AA/A
Minor Bantam AA/A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Minor Peewee AA/A
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam MD Red
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
MD
Minor Peewee MD Red
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
MD
Minor Peewee MD White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Extra Practice
MD
Novice MD Red
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
MD
Peewee MD Red
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Select
Atom Select
7:00 PM
vs. Oakville
AA/A
Atom AA/A
7:30 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers
Select
Minor Bantam Select
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Extra Practice
MD
Minor Bantam MD White
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MD
Peewee MD White
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
MD
Minor Atom MD Red
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
AA/A
Peewee AA/A Red
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
MD
Novice MD Tier 3
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Atom MD White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Minor Atom AA/A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Minor Peewee AA/A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Peewee MD White
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice (Details)
MD
Minor Peewee MD Red
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
Bantam MD Red
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Peewee AA/A White
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Bantam AA/A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
MD
Bantam MD White
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Midget MD
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
MD
Atom MD Red
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
AA/A
Minor Bantam AA/A
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
AA/A
Atom AA/A
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Select
Bantam Select
9:30 AM
vs. Meadowvale Hawks
F.H. Sherman Recreation Centre (Stoney Creek) East
Select
Peewee Select
11:30 AM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
Legends Centre - Rink 1
MD
Minor Atom MD White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Extra Practice
MD
Novice MD White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
MD
Atom MD White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice (Details)
MD
Minor Peewee MD White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Select
Peewee Select
6:30 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Legends Centre - Rink 1
MD
Novice MD Tier 3
7:00 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies Red
AA/A
Minor Atom AA/A
7:00 PM
@ Cambridge Hawks
McIntosh [BMA28]
Select
Minor Midget Select White
8:00 PM
vs. Chedoke Express
MD
Peewee MD White
8:15 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers
Select
Bantam Select
11:00 AM
@ Oakville Navy Seals
F.H. Sherman Recreation Centre (Stoney Creek) West
MD
Minor Atom MD White
11:00 AM
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
Grand River [ECMAT1PO23]
AA/A
Peewee AA/A Red
11:30 AM-1:00 PM
Extra Practice
MD
Novice MD Tier 3
12:30 PM
@ Brantford 99ers 3
MD
Atom MD White
1:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
AA/A
Atom AA/A
1:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Sting
MD
Novice MD Red
1:30 PM
@ Brantford 99ers 1
MD
Minor Atom MD Red
2:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
MD
Atom MD Red
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Peewee MD Red
3:30 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers White
MD
Peewee MD Red
4:00 PM
vs. St. Catharines Hurricanes
Select
Bantam Select
4:00 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings
F.H. Sherman Recreation Centre (Stoney Creek) West
Select
Peewee Select
4:15 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
Legends Centre - Rink 3
MD
Minor Peewee MD White
5:00 PM
vs. Stratford Warriors
MD
Bantam MD White
5:45 PM
@ Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
Southwood (Red) [ECBT2P41]
Select
Minor Peewee Select Red
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Minor Bantam AA/A
6:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
MD
Minor Bantam MD Red
6:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves Black
MD
Minor Midget MD
6:45 PM
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
Activa (Alumni) [MMMD220]
Select
Minor Peewee Select White
7:00 PM
vs. GLHA Stallions
MD
Novice MD White
7:00 PM
@ Stratford Warriors
Select
Minor Bantam Select
7:30 PM
@ Cambridge Hawks
MD
Bantam MD Red
8:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves White
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Category Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow BLOMHA on Twitter
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from blomha.com on Wednesday, January 17, 2018 at 4:23 AM