Record Details (BLOMHA)

Print2017-2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition126603841161141584028171019681
Tournament211272694113643282634181159767
Regular Season20203514210225681621222873
Overall35181521108743191861111347837338221221
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
AA/A - Atom AA/A20201443107126330816
AA/A - Bantam AA/A2020310422081062401120
AA/A - Minor Atom AA/A101023101034202057
AA/A - Minor Bantam AA/A 4121111220114661321518
AA/A - Minor Peewee AA/A 202041540405316060946
AA/A - Peewee AA/A Red3300112403171173311813
AA/A - Peewee AA/A White3201143531114885122811
MD - Peewee MD Red44001830000004400183
MD - Peewee MD White4310161021019864112518
MD - Atom MD Red1100322200713300103
MD - Atom MD White110010143101565410257
MD - Bantam MD Red211022201127412149
MD - Minor Atom MD Red101012110054211066
MD - Minor Atom MD White2110572200814310138
MD - Minor Bantam MD Red1010242110763120910
MD - Minor Midget MD000000100133100133
MD - Minor Peewee MD Red101014101024202038
MD - Novice MD Red000000101009101009
Select - Atom Select000000110053110053
Select - Minor Midget Select White110063000000110063
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster Avalanche11001011100502200151
Brantford 99ers30304144310161673402030
Cambridge Hawks202037110021312058
Flamborough Sabres101014101024202038
Hamilton Huskies2200643111101053111614
Milton Winterhawks000000220071220071
Oakville Rangers211068000000211068
Sarnia Sting10101241307135140815
Southtowns Stars211054000000211054
Stratford Warriors0000004031102540311025
Waterloo Wolves00000021101102110110
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets000000202048202048
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Appleby Ice Centre - Pad 1 41307110000004130711
Clearwater (Blue)00000041307134130713
Harry Howell Arena000000211076211076
Iroquois Park Sports Centre Pad 2220081000000220081
Jack Gatecliff000000220081220081
Mainway Recreation Centre - Arena A4310131000000043101310
Mainway Recreation Centre - Arena B31206130000003120613
Oshawa Canlan Ice Sports Pad 1110031101013211044
Parkdale Arena000000211055211055
Peach King Centre210174100111310285
Pine Point Arena110021201127311148
Pitts ice arena, gold22001041100433300147
Rotary Complex (RBC)0000004031102540311025
Seymour-Hannah Sports Centre101002110031211033
Southwood (Green)000000202048202048
Wayne Gretzy Sports Centre00000022001062200106
Westwood Arena Rink #521011120000002101112
Category Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
  • The Court Group
  • Tim Hortons
  • Stoner & Company Family Law
    
  • yourCFO ADVISORY GROUP INC
  • Halton Naval Vets
  • Masters Insurance
    
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow BLOMHA on Twitter
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from blomha.com on Monday, September 25, 2017 at 9:27 AM