Record Details (BLOMHA)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition53202191239017551761103864
Tournament2516727956199825339442515413295
Regular Season00000030302313030231
Overall301992100653412202721256431294172190
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
AA/A - Atom AA/A202011430305195050633
AA/A - Minor Atom AA/A000000202038202038
AA/A - Minor Bantam A/AA White211073403142161411124
AA/A - Minor Bantam AA/A Red000000321063321063
AA/A - Minor Peewee AA/A 33001411100324400173
AA/A - Peewee AA/A 00000030302323030232
MD - Peewee MD Red101013202016303029
MD - Atom MD Red22001100000002200110
MD - Atom MD White1010242110663120810
MD - Bantam MD Red44001341100905500224
MD - Minor Atom MD White101023101016202039
MD - Minor Bantam MD Red21018632107553111511
MD - Minor Bantam MD White320110620202852211214
MD - Minor Midget MD Red431016722008365102410
MD - Minor Peewee MD Red110043311143421186
MD - Minor Peewee MD White42201111220011364202214
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burlington Jr. Cougars T1 Blue00000020203122020312
George Bell Red220085000000220085
George Bell Titans000000201123201123
Glanbrook 110050101001211051
Guelph Gryphons1010232110483120611
Halton Hills Thunder220061000000220061
Hamilton Huskies 10101320202143030317
Markham Waxers100122211033311155
Milton Winterhawks Blue000000211032211032
Milton Winterhawks White110043110054220097
Newmarket Redmen2200851100903300175
Niagara Falls Flyers211064000000211064
Orangeville Flyers211033000000211033
Scarborough Ice Raiders2101751100303201105
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alder Arena211056000000211056
Appleby Ice Centre - Pad 3211073000000211073
Canlan York (4)110031110051220082
Dan Synder Arena220090000000220090
Gale Centre (Niagara Falls) Rink #2211073101024312097
Gale Centre (Niagara Falls) Rink #4000000201126201126
Milton Sports Centre54101696321199117313518
Nottawasaga000000220062220062
Tony Rose10102322001133210136
Tony Rose Memorial Sports Arena- Rink B110064110030220094
Welland (youth)101014101013202027
Category Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow BLOMHA on Twitter
- and -
Visit BLOMHA on Facebook
- and -
Follow BLOMHA on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from blomha.com on Thursday, September 20, 2018 at 1:52 AM