Organization Calendar (BLOMHA)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJan 15, 2017-Feb 04, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 15Jan 16Jan 17Jan 18Jan 19Jan 20Jan 21
37th Annual March Break House League Tournament
AA/A - Atom AA/A - 5TH Annual Liftlock Tournament
MD - Atom MD Red - Three Rivers Cup
AA/A - Minor Peewee AA/A White - Toronto Aeros Winter Challenge
Select - Minor Bantam Select White - Bradford Blue & Gold
MD - Bantam MD - Rochester Empire State Cup
MD - Minor Atom MD White - 13th Annual Capital Winter Classic
MD - Minor Peewee MD Red - Winter Ice Experience
MD - Minor Peewee MD White - Gene Harrington Winter Ice Experience
AA/A - Minor Peewee AA/A Red - 13 Annual Capital Winter Classic
Select - Novice Select - Bradford Blue & Gold
Select - Peewee Select - Frank Sabatino Memorial
AA/A - Bantam AA/A - Gene Harrington Winter Classic
Select - Minor Atom Select - Amesbury Winter Classic
Select - Atom Select - Frank Sabatina Memorial
MD
Atom MD White
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Atom MD Red
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Midget MD
2:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
MD
Minor Atom MD White
3:15 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
AA/A
Minor Peewee AA/A White
3:15 PM
@ Kitchener Rangers
MD
Bantam MD
3:20 PM
vs. Warwick Wildcats
Lakeshore Arena
MD
Peewee MD Red
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
MD
Novice MD Tier 2
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Peewee MD White
4:30 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers
MD
Minor Peewee MD Red
4:30 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
AA/A
Bantam AA/A
4:45 PM
@ Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
AA/A
Minor Bantam AA/A Red
5:00 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves
Select
Minor Peewee Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
MD
Novice MD Tier 3
5:15 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks Red
Aldershot Arena [T3POEC12]
Select
Novice Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MD
Peewee MD White
6:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
MD
Minor Bantam MD
6:30 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves Black
MD
Novice MD Tier 1
6:30 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers 2
Aldershot Arena [T2POEC17]
Select
Minor Midget Select
7:30 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
Select
Minor Bantam Select Red
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Atom MD Red
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
MD
Minor Peewee MD Red
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
MD
Minor Peewee MD White
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam MD
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
MD
Bantam MD
11:00 AM
@ Howard Huskies
Bill Gray Iceplex
MD
Novice MD Tier 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
MD
Novice MD Tier 1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Atom MD White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MD
Atom MD Red
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Select
Atom Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MD
Atom MD White
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
AA/A
Minor Bantam AA/A White
7:00 PM
@ Brantford 99ers
AA/A
Minor Peewee AA/A Red
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Midget MD
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Select
Peewee Select
8:00 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
MD
Peewee MD White
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
AA/A
Peewee AA/A
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
MD
Novice MD Tier 3
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
MD
Peewee MD Red
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Atom AA/A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MD
Bantam MD
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Minor Bantam AA/A White
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
Atom MD Red
7:00 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies White
AA/A
Minor Atom AA/A
7:00 PM
vs. Stratford Warriors
AA/A
Bantam AA/A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Minor Bantam AA/A Red
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
AA/A
Minor Peewee AA/A Red
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
AA/A
Minor Peewee AA/A White
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
MD
Novice MD Tier 1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam MD
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Minor Peewee AA/A White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Peewee MD Red
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
MD
Peewee MD White
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Peewee AA/A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Select
Minor Bantam Select Red
7:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
Select
Peewee Select
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Atom AA/A
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
MD
Atom MD White
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
MD
Novice MD Tier 3
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Minor Atom AA/A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MD
Atom MD Red
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Minor Peewee AA/A White
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Minor Bantam AA/A Red
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
Peewee MD Red
7:15 PM
@ Cambridge Hawks
McIntosh [ECPT1PO12]
AA/A
Peewee AA/A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Select
Minor Midget Select
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MD
Bantam MD
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Midget MD
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Bantam AA/A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Minor Bantam AA/A White
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
MD
Peewee MD Red
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
MD
Minor Peewee MD Red
8:30 AM
@ George Bell Titans
Buffalo Riverworks NHL
AA/A
Minor Peewee AA/A Red
9:15 AM
@ Kanata Blazers
BELL Sensplex - Scotiabank [1]
AA/A
Bantam AA/A
9:40 AM
@ Jr Crusaders
Hockey Outlet [1]
Select
Novice Select
10:30 AM
vs. Oakville Stars
Bradford Leisure Centre - Green [16]
MD
Minor Atom MD White
1:45 PM
@ Mississippi Thunder Kings
Cavanaugh Sensplex [1]
MD
Minor Peewee MD Red
3:00 PM
vs. Buffalo Stars
Hyde Park 2
MD
Novice MD Tier 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Select
Atom Select
5:30 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
Sixteen Mile #2 (Oakville) [1]
AA/A
Bantam AA/A
5:45 PM
@ Toronto Wolverines
Hyde-Park [2]
MD
Peewee MD White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Atom MD Red
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice (Details)
AA/A
Minor Peewee AA/A Red
6:15 PM
vs. Metcalfe Jets
L Sensplex - Mattamy Homes [2]
Select
Minor Peewee Select
6:30 PM
@ Chedoke Express
MD
Novice MD Tier 1
7:00 PM
vs. Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Blue
AA/A
Peewee AA/A
7:00 PM
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
MD
Bantam MD
8:00 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers
Select
Bantam Select White
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Select
Bantam Select Red
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Select
Atom Select
8:00 AM
vs. Kitchener Rangers
Joshua Creek - Red (Oakville) [3]
MD
Minor Atom MD White
8:00 AM
vs. Leitrim Hawks
BELL Sensplex - Canadian Tire [2]
Select
Novice Select
10:30 AM
@ Nepean Attack
Centre Ice Sportsplex - Pad #2 [104]
AA/A
Bantam AA/A
10:40 AM
@ TBA
Buffalo Riverworks NHL [3]
MD
Novice MD Tier 1
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
MD
Novice MD Tier 3
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
AA/A
Minor Atom AA/A
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Atom MD Red
1:00 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies White
MD
Minor Bantam MD
1:00 PM
vs. Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
AA/A
Minor Bantam AA/A Red
1:00 PM
vs. GLHA Jr Mustangs White
MD
Minor Peewee MD Red
1:40 PM
@ Rochester Youth Americans
Hyde Park 2
AA/A
Minor Peewee AA/A White
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Bantam AA/A
2:10 PM
@ TBA
Buffalo Riverworks [4]
MD
Novice MD Tier 2
2:15 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves White
AMC (West) [T2POEC78]
MD
Atom MD White
2:15 PM
vs. St. Catharines Hurricanes
MD
Atom MD Red
2:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves Black
Select
Atom Select
2:30 PM
@ Oakville Heat
Sixteen Mile #2 (Oakville) [5]
MD
Peewee MD White
3:30 PM
vs. Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
MD
Peewee MD Red
4:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
Select
Novice Select
4:00 PM
vs. East Nipissing Vipers
Centre Ice Sportsplex - Pad #1 [96]
AA/A
Atom AA/A
4:00 PM
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
Medway [BA21]
AA/A
Minor Peewee AA/A Red
4:45 PM
@ Ottawa West Golden Knights
CAVANAGH Sensplex [3]
MD
Minor Atom MD White
5:00 PM
@ Kanata Blazers
BELL Sensplex - Palladium Insurance [3]
AA/A
Minor Bantam AA/A White
5:30 PM
vs. GLHA Jr Mustangs White
MD
Minor Midget MD
5:45 PM
@ Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
Select
Minor Bantam Select Red
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Bantam AA/A
6:50 PM
@ TBA
Hyde-Park [5]
MD
Bantam MD
7:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
AA/A
Peewee AA/A
7:30 PM
@ Brantford 99ers
Select
Bantam Select Red
8:15 PM
@ Kitchener Rangers
Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28
37th Annual March Break House League Tournament
MD - Minor Atom MD White - 13th Annual Capital Winter Classic
MD - Minor Peewee MD Red - Winter Ice Experience
MD - Minor Peewee MD White - Gene Harrington Winter Ice Experience
AA/A - Minor Peewee AA/A Red - 13 Annual Capital Winter Classic
Select - Novice Select - Bradford Blue & Gold
Select - Peewee Select - Frank Sabatino Memorial
AA/A - Bantam AA/A - Gene Harrington Winter Classic
Select - Minor Atom Select - Amesbury Winter Classic
Select - Atom Select - Frank Sabatina Memorial
MD - Novice MD Tier 3 - Bryon Optimist
MD - Peewee MD Red - Byron Optimist
MD - Atom MD White - Byron Optimist
MD - Minor Atom MD Red - Byron Optimist Competitive
MD - Peewee MD White - Byron Optimist Competitive
MD - Minor Bantam MD - Bryon Optimist Competetive
MD - Novice MD Tier 1 - Byron Optimist
Select
Novice Select
8:00 AM
vs. If Needed TBA
TBA
AA/A
Bantam AA/A
10:50 AM
@ TBA
Buffalo Riverworks [6]
AA/A
Minor Peewee AA/A Red
11:45 AM
@ TBA
BELL Sensplex - Mattamy Home [SF1]
AA/A
Peewee AA/A
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Select
Novice Select
12:30 PM
vs. If Needed -TBA
Bradford Leisure Centre - Blue [134]
MD
Atom MD Red
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Midget MD
2:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
MD
Minor Atom MD Red
2:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
MD
Atom MD White
3:15 PM
vs. Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
AA/A
Minor Peewee AA/A White
3:30 PM
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
Stronach (B) [BMP35]
AA/A
Minor Peewee AA/A Red
3:45 PM
@ TBA
BELL Sensplex - Mattamy Home [FINAL]
MD
Bantam MD
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
MD
Novice MD Tier 1
4:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves Black
Aldershot Arena [T2POEC12]
MD
Peewee MD White
4:30 PM
@ Brantford 99ers
Civic Centre [ECPT2PO4]
Select
Minor Peewee Select
5:00 PM
vs. Chedoke Express
MD
Novice MD Tier 2
5:15 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers 2
Aldershot Arena [T2POEC26]
AA/A
Minor Bantam AA/A Red
5:30 PM
@ Hamilton Huskies
MD
Minor Bantam MD
6:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
AA/A
Minor Bantam AA/A White
6:30 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers
MD
Novice MD Tier 3
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
MD
Peewee MD Red
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Select
Minor Bantam Select Red
8:00 PM
vs. Halton Hills
Select
Minor Bantam Select White
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Peewee MD White
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
MD
Minor Peewee MD Red
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam MD
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
MD
Minor Atom MD Red
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
MD
Novice MD Tier 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
MD
Novice MD Tier 1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Atom MD White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MD
Atom MD Red
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Select
Atom Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MD
Atom MD White
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
AA/A
Minor Bantam AA/A Red
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Minor Bantam AA/A White
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Midget MD
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Peewee AA/A
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
AA/A
Minor Atom AA/A
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
MD
Peewee MD White
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
MD
Novice MD Tier 3
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
MD
Peewee MD Red
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Atom AA/A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MD
Bantam MD
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Select
Minor Bantam Select White
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Peewee MD White
7:00 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies White
MD
Minor Bantam MD
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
AA/A
Bantam AA/A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Minor Bantam AA/A Red
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
AA/A
Minor Peewee AA/A White
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
AA/A
Minor Peewee AA/A Red
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
MD
Novice MD Tier 1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam MD
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Minor Peewee AA/A White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Peewee MD Red
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
MD
Peewee MD White
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Minor Bantam AA/A White
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Peewee AA/A
7:30 PM
vs. Stratford Warriors
AA/A
Atom AA/A
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
MD
Atom MD Red
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
MD
Novice MD Tier 3
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Minor Atom AA/A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MD
Atom MD White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Minor Peewee AA/A Red
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Minor Peewee AA/A White
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Peewee AA/A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Select
Minor Midget Select
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MD
Bantam MD
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Midget MD
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Bantam AA/A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Minor Bantam AA/A White
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
MD
Minor Atom MD White
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
MD
Atom MD White
11:15 AM
vs. George Bell Titans
Komoka Molson [33]
MD
Peewee MD White
11:45 AM
@ Waterloo Wolves White
London Ice Park [39]
MD
Atom MD White
3:45 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies Red
Earl Nichols C [94]
MD
Peewee MD White
4:00 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies White
Earl Nichols arena [97]
MD
Peewee MD Red
4:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks
Kinsmen Arena
MD
Novice MD Tier 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Peewee MD White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Select
Minor Peewee Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Select
Minor Atom Select
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
Peewee MD Red
8:00 PM
@ Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
Western Fair Sports Centre (Harvey's)
Select
Bantam Select Red
8:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Rangers
MD
Atom MD White
8:15 AM
@ Oakridge Aeros
Western Fair Wastell [152]
MD
Peewee MD Red
8:45 AM
@ Hamilton Huskies White
Western Fair Sports Centre (Tony's)
MD
Peewee MD White
9:15 AM
@ Brantford 99ers
Kinsmen Arena [158]
MD
Minor Atom MD White
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
AA/A
Minor Atom AA/A
2:30 PM
@ Stratford Warriors
MD
Atom MD White
3:00 PM
@ Kitchener Jr. Rangers Red
Earl Nichols C [208]
MD
Peewee MD Red
3:30 PM
vs. Parkwood Stars
Western Fair Sports Centre (Tony's)
AA/A
Minor Peewee AA/A White
3:30 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies
MD
Peewee MD White
4:00 PM
vs. Woodstock Navy Vets
Medway arena [218]
Select
Bantam Select Red
4:00 PM
@ Chedoke Hamilton
MD
Novice MD Tier 2
5:00 PM
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Black
Don McLaren [T2POEC42]
MD
Minor Peewee MD Red
5:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
AA/A
Bantam AA/A
5:15 PM
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
AA/A
Minor Peewee AA/A Red
5:15 PM
@ Stratford Warriors
AA/A
Atom AA/A
6:00 PM
@ Brantford 99ers
Select
Novice Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MD
Bantam MD
6:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
Select
Peewee Select
7:00 PM
vs. Rosedale
Select
Minor Atom Select
7:30 PM
@ Cambridge
Select
Atom Select
8:00 PM
@ St Catharines Kiwanis Select Stars
MD
Minor Peewee MD White
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31Feb 01Feb 02Feb 03Feb 04
37th Annual March Break House League Tournament
MD - Novice MD Tier 3 - Bryon Optimist
MD - Peewee MD Red - Byron Optimist
MD - Atom MD White - Byron Optimist
MD - Minor Atom MD Red - Byron Optimist Competitive
MD - Peewee MD White - Byron Optimist Competitive
MD - Minor Bantam MD - Bryon Optimist Competetive
MD - Novice MD Tier 1 - Byron Optimist
Select - Bantam Select White - Richmondhills Stars
Select - Minor Bantam Select White - Dofasco Minor Hockey
Select - Minor Midget Select - O.C.H.L. Annual Heritage
Select - Minor Bantam Select Red - Heritage 2017
Select - Minor Peewee Select - OCHL Annual Heritage
Select - Bantam Select Red - Dofasco Minor Hockey
MD
Peewee MD White
11:15 AM
vs. 1st vs 4th
Western Fair Harvey's [299]
MD
Peewee MD Red
11:15 AM
vs. 1st vs 4th
Western Fair Sports Centre (Harveys') [Semi Finals]
MD
Peewee MD Red
11:30 AM
vs. 2nd vs 3rd
Western Fair Sports Centre (Tony's) [Semi Finals]
MD
Peewee MD White
11:30 AM
vs. 2nd vs 4th
Western Fair Tony's [300]
AA/A
Atom AA/A
12:45 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves
AMC (West) [BA67]
AA/A
Minor Peewee AA/A White
1:00 PM
@ Cambridge Hawks
Preston Aud [BMP30]
AA/A
Minor Peewee AA/A Red
1:00 PM
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
Activa (PJD) [BMP12]
MD
Minor Atom MD White
1:30 PM
@ Hamilton Huskies White
Parkdale [ECMAT1PO17]
Select
Novice Select
1:45 PM
@ Dofasco Steelhawks
AA/A
Minor Bantam AA/A Red
2:00 PM
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
Stronach (A) [BMB26]
MD
Atom MD Red
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Midget MD
2:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
AA/A
Minor Bantam AA/A White
2:30 PM
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
Activa (PJD) [BMB53]
MD
Minor Peewee MD Red
3:15 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves White
MD
Novice MD Tier 2
4:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
Aldershot Arena [T2POEC27]
MD
Peewee MD White
4:15 PM
vs. Finals
Western Fair Harvey's [322]
MD
Peewee MD Red
4:15 PM
vs. Winner 299 vs Winner 300
Western Fair Sports Centre (Harvey's) [Finals]
AA/A
Peewee AA/A
4:30 PM
@ Stratford Warriors
Dufferin [BP67]
AA/A
Minor Atom AA/A
4:30 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves
AMC (West) [CMA40]
Select
Minor Peewee Select
5:00 PM
vs. TBA
Select
Minor Midget Select
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Select
Minor Bantam Select White
8:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
Select
Bantam Select White
8:00 PM
@ Cambridge Hawks
Select
Minor Bantam Select Red
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Peewee MD White
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
MD
Minor Peewee MD Red
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam MD
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
MD
Minor Atom MD Red
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
MD
Novice MD Tier 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
MD
Novice MD Tier 1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Atom MD White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MD
Atom MD Red
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Select
Atom Select
6:00 PM
vs. Rosedale
MD
Atom MD White
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
AA/A
Minor Bantam AA/A Red
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Minor Bantam AA/A White
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Midget MD
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Peewee AA/A
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
AA/A
Minor Atom AA/A
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
MD
Peewee MD White
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
MD
Novice MD Tier 3
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
MD
Peewee MD Red
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Atom AA/A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MD
Bantam MD
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Select
Minor Midget Select
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam MD
7:00 PM
vs. St. Catharines Hurricanes
MD
Novice MD Tier 2
7:00 PM
vs. MD - Novice MD Tier 1
AA/A
Bantam AA/A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Minor Bantam AA/A Red
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
AA/A
Minor Peewee AA/A White
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
AA/A
Minor Peewee AA/A Red
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam MD
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Atom AA/A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Peewee MD Red
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
MD
Peewee MD White
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Minor Bantam AA/A White
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
Bantam MD
7:30 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers
AA/A
Peewee AA/A
7:30 PM
@ Cambridge Hawks
McIntosh [BP21]
Select
Bantam Select Red
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Extra Practice
AA/A
Atom AA/A
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
MD
Atom MD Red
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
MD
Novice MD Tier 3
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
MD
Atom MD White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Minor Peewee AA/A Red
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Minor Peewee AA/A White
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
Peewee MD Red
7:00 PM
@ Cambridge Hawks
McIntosh [ECPT1PO15]
MD
Minor Midget MD
8:00 PM
@ Brantford 99ers
Civic Centre [MDMM2]
Select
Minor Midget Select
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MD
Bantam MD
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Atom MD White
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
MD
Peewee MD Red
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
AA/A
Minor Bantam AA/A White
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
MD
Novice MD Tier 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Atom MD Red
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice (Details)
MD
Novice MD Tier 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MD
Atom MD White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Peewee MD White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Atom AA/A
7:00 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies
Select
Minor Atom Select
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
Peewee MD White
8:15 PM
vs. Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
MD
Bantam MD
8:30 PM
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
Grand River [ECBPO14]
MD
Novice MD Tier 2
11:45 AM
@ Waterloo Wolves Black
AMC (West) [T2POEC68]
MD
Novice MD Tier 3
12:00 PM
@ Woodstock Jr Navy Vets White
MD
Atom MD Red
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Peewee AA/A
1:00 PM
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
MD
Novice MD Tier 1
1:30 PM
@ Brantford 99ers 2
AA/A
Minor Atom AA/A
1:45 PM
@ London Jr Knights White
Nichols (C) [CMA22]
MD
Peewee MD Red
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Atom AA/A
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Peewee MD Red
2:15 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves White
AMC (West) [ECMPT1PO42]
MD
Atom MD White
3:00 PM
@ Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
Southwood (Green) [ECAT2PO39]
AA/A
Minor Bantam AA/A Red
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Peewee MD White
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Minor Peewee AA/A Red
3:00 PM
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
Carling (A) [BMP33]
MD
Peewee MD White
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Atom MD Red
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Minor Peewee AA/A White
4:30 PM
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
MD
Minor Atom MD White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
MD
Bantam MD
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Midget MD
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA/A
Bantam AA/A
6:00 PM
@ Stratford Warriors
AA/A
Minor Bantam AA/A White
6:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
Select
Novice Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Select
Peewee Select
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam MD
8:00 PM
vs. Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Category Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow BLOMHA on Twitter
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from blomha.com on Wednesday, January 18, 2017 at 12:53 AM